EFFA Playoff Schedule


Here is the 2019 playoff schedule for all divisions.

Sun, Sep 15, 2019 1:30 PM Field 1 Clareview Regulators (14) vs FlavorTown (0) (League supplied referees)
Sun, Sep 15, 2019 1:30 PM Field 2 The Benjamin's (13) vs The U (26) (League supplied referees)
Sun, Sep 15, 2019 3:00 PM Field 1 Crusaders (41) vs TD Lovers (19) (League supplied referees)
Sun, Sep 15, 2019 3:00 PM Field 2 Dragons (21) vs Cowboys (18) (League supplied referees)

Sat, Sep 21, 2019 10:00 AM Field 3 Raiders (47) vs Hellhounds (13) (League supplied referees)
Sat, Sep 21, 2019 11:30 AM Field 3 Rebels (14) vs Super 7's (25) (League supplied referees)
Sat, Sep 21, 2019 11:30 AM Field 4 Cougar Hunters (18) vs Young Guns (27) (League supplied referees)
Sat, Sep 21, 2019 1:30 PM Field 3 Cobras (13) vs Lightning (20) (League supplied referees)
Sat, Sep 21, 2019 1:30 PM Field 4 Tradesmen (25) vs Hammerheads (14) (League supplied referees)
Sat, Sep 21, 2019 3:00 PM Field 4 Colt 45ers (0) vs Isotopes (14) (League supplied referees)

Sun, Sep 22, 2019 10:00 AM Field 3 Clareview Regulators (41) vs The U (12) (League supplied referees)
Sun, Sep 22, 2019 10:00 AM Field 4 The Benjamins (14) vs FlavorTown (0) (League supplied referees)
Sun, Sep 22, 2019 11:30 AM Field 3 Crusaders (53) vs Dragons (47) (League supplied referees)
Sun, Sep 22, 2019 11:30 AM Field 4 Cowboys (14) vs TD Lovers (0) (League supplied referees)
Sun, Sep 22, 2019 1:30 PM Field 3 Brotherhood (44) vs Big TDs (25) (League supplied referees)
Sun, Sep 22, 2019 1:30 PM Field 4 Rebels (0) vs Ravens (14) (League supplied referees)
Sun, Sep 22, 2019 3:00 PM Field 3 Outlaws (33) vs Bisons (0) (League supplied referees)
Sun, Sep 22, 2019 3:00 PM Field 4 Hellhounds (0) vs CBH Warriors (14) (League supplied referees)

Sat, Sep 28, 2019 10:00 AM Field 1 The Benjamin's (0) vs Cowboys (14) (League supplied referees)
Sat, Sep 28, 2019 11:30 AM Field 1 Clareview Regulators (38) vs Crusaders (0) (League supplied referees)
Sat, Sep 28, 2019 1:30 PM Field 1 Isotopes (13) vs Lightning (26) (League supplied referees)
Sat, Sep 28, 2019 3:00 PM Field 1 Tradesmen (14) vs Young Guns (13) (League supplied referees)

Sun, Sep 29, 2019 11:30 AM Field 2 Brotherhood (33) vs Outlaws (30) (League supplied referees)
Sun, Sep 29, 2019 1:30 PM Field 2 CBH Warriors (25) vs Ravens (19) (League supplied referees)
Sun, Sep 29, 2019 3:00 PM Field 2 Raiders (34) vs Super 7's (25) (League supplied referees)

WANT TO
GET IN THE GAME?

Tell your Team Manager to turn
RAMP Team on!

RAMP Ads

Do you want to reach thousands of users across hundreds of Minor Sports Association websites? Advertising with RAMP has never been easier! Get in touch with us now to discuss your needs.