MayJune 2018Jul
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
272829303112
34
Division 5
Diggers vs Cowboys
EFFA Field 3
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM

Division 5
Clareview Regulators vs Hammerheads
EFFA Field 3
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM
5
Division 1
Colt 45ers vs Rebels
EFFA Field 1
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM

Division 1
Predators vs Tradesmen
EFFA Field 2
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM

Division 1
The Jokers vs Blues
EFFA Field 4
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM

Division 1
Generous Helpings vs Cougar Hunters
EFFA Field 1
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM

Division 1
Young Guns vs Brotherhood
EFFA Field 2
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM

Division 1
Goats vs Lightning
EFFA Field 4
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM
6
Division 5
Bison vs Hammerheads
EFFA Field 1
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM

Division 5
The Grovers vs Diggers
EFFA Field 2
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM

Division 5
Clareview Regulators vs Big TDs and Beer
EFFA Field 1
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM

Division 5
Cowboys vs The U
EFFA Field 2
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM
7
Division 1
Ravens vs Super Sevens
EFFA Field 1
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM

Division 1
Isotopes vs CBH Warriors
EFFA Field 2
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM

Division 1
Outlaws vs Bearcats
EFFA Field 4
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM

Division 1
Raiders vs Hellhounds
EFFA Field 1
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM

Division 1
Wizards vs Dirty Dogs
EFFA Field 2
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM

Division 1
Cobras vs Crush
EFFA Field 4
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM
89
10111213
Division 5
Big TDs and Beer vs Cowboys
EFFA Field 1
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM

Division 5
The U vs Clareview Regulators
EFFA Field 2
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM

Division 5
Bison vs Diggers
EFFA Field 1
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM

Division 5
The Grovers vs Hammerheads
EFFA Field 2
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM
14
Division 1
Ravens vs Isotopes
EFFA Field 1
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM

Division 1
CBH Warriors vs Wizards
EFFA Field 2
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM

Division 1
Dirty Dogs vs Hellhounds
EFFA Field 3
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM

Division 1
Raiders vs Bearcats
EFFA Field 1
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM

Division 1
Outlaws vs Cobras
EFFA Field 2
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM
15
Division 5
The Grovers vs Big TDs and Beer
EFFA Field 2
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM

Division 1
Brotherhood vs Predators
EFFA Field 1
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM
16
171819
Division 1
Cougar Hunters vs Tradesmen
EFFA Field 2
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM

Division 1
Brotherhood vs Blues
EFFA Field 3
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM

Division 1
Ravens vs Generous Helpings
EFFA Field 4
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM

Division 1
The Jokers vs Rebels
EFFA Field 2
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM

Division 1
Predators vs Lightning
EFFA Field 3
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM

Division 1
Young Guns vs Colt 45ers
EFFA Field 4
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM
20
Division 5
Hammerheads vs Big TDs and Beer
EFFA Field 3
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM

Division 5
Diggers vs The U
EFFA Field 4
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM

Division 5
Cowboys vs Bison
EFFA Field 3
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM

Division 5
Clareview Regulators vs The Grovers
EFFA Field 4
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM
21
Division 1
Dirty Dogs vs Bearcats
EFFA Field 3
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM

Division 1
Cobras vs Lightning
EFFA Field 4
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM

Division 1
Outlaws vs Super Sevens
EFFA Field 2
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM

Division 1
Isotopes vs Crush
EFFA Field 3
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM

Division 1
Wizards vs Ravens
EFFA Field 4
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM
2223
24
Division 1
Colt 45ers vs Predators
EFFA Field 1
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM

Division 1
Tradesmen vs Young Guns
EFFA Field 2
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM

Division 1
Brotherhood vs Cougar Hunters
EFFA Field 3
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM

Division 1
The Jokers vs Goats
EFFA Field 2
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM

Division 1
Raiders vs Rebels
EFFA Field 3
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM
2526
Division 1
Colt 45ers vs Generous Helpings
EFFA Field 1
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM

Division 1
Brotherhood vs The Jokers
EFFA Field 3
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM

Division 1
Blues vs Young Guns
EFFA Field 4
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM

Division 1
Goats vs Predators
EFFA Field 1
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM

Division 1
Cougar Hunters vs Rebels
EFFA Field 3
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM

Division 1
Tradesmen vs Lightning
EFFA Field 4
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM
27
Division 5
Bison vs Clareview Regulators
EFFA Field 3
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM

Division 5
The Grovers vs Cowboys
EFFA Field 4
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM

Division 5
Big TDs and Beer vs Diggers
EFFA Field 3
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM

Division 5
The U vs Hammerheads
EFFA Field 4
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM
28
Division 1
Ravens vs Raiders
EFFA Field 1
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM

Division 1
Dirty Dogs vs Outlaws
EFFA Field 3
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM

Division 1
Bearcats vs Wizards
EFFA Field 4
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM

Division 1
Cobras vs Isotopes
EFFA Field 1
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM

Division 1
Hellhounds vs Super Sevens
EFFA Field 3
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM

Division 1
CBH Warriors vs Crush
EFFA Field 4
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM
2930
1234567